Id Monster5
877 Saltscale Forager
878 Scout Galiaan The People's Militia
879 Saltscale Hunter
880 Erlan Drudgemoor
881 Surena Caledon
883 Deer
885 Watcher Keller The Night Watch
886 Watcher Hartin The Night Watch
887 Watcher Jordan The Night Watch
888 Watcher Dodds The Night Watch
889 Splinter Fist Ogre
890 Fawn
891 Splinter Fist Fire Weaver
892 Splinter Fist Taskmaster
893 Lars
894 Homer Stonefield Fruit Seller
895 Thorgas Grimson Hunter Trainer
896 Veldan Lightfoot Leather Armor Merchant
898 Nightbane Worgen
900 Bailiff Conacher
903 Guard Howe
905 Sharptooth Frenzy
906 Maximillian Crowe Warlock Trainer
907 Keras Wolfheart Arathi Basin Battlemaster
908 Flora Silverwind Superior Herbalist
909 Defias Night Blade
910 Defias Enchanter
911 Llane Beshere Warrior Trainer
912 Thran Khorman Warrior Trainer
913 Lyria Du Lac Warrior Trainer
914 Ander Germaine Warrior Trainer
915 Jorik Kerridan Rogue Trainer
916 Solm Hargrin Rogue Trainer
917 Keryn Sylvius Rogue Trainer
918 Osborne the Night Man Rogue Trainer
920 Nightbane Tainted One
921 Venture Co. Lumberjack
922 Silt Crawler
923 Young Black Ravager
925 Brother Sammuel Paladin Trainer
926 Bromos Grummner Paladin Trainer
927 Brother Wilhelm Paladin Trainer
928 Lord Grayson Shadowbreaker Paladin Trainer
930 Black Widow Hatchling
931 Ariena Stormfeather Gryphon Master
932 Guard Ashlock
933 Guard Hiett
934 Guard Clarke
935 Guard Pearce
936 Guard Adams
937 Kurzen Jungle Fighter
938 Kurzen Commando
939 Kurzen Elite
940 Kurzen Medicine Man
941 Kurzen Headshrinker
942 Kurzen Witch Doctor
943 Kurzen Wrangler
944 Marryk Nurribit Mage Trainer
945 Rybrad Coldbank Weaponsmith
946 Frostmane Novice
947 Rohh the Silent
948 Rotted One
949 Carrion Recluse
950 Swamp Talker
951 Brother Paxton Librarian
952 Brother Neals
954 Kat Sampson Leather Armor Merchant
955 Sergeant De Vries Morale Officer
956 Dorin Songblade Armorer
957 Dane Lindgren Journeyman Blacksmith
958 Dawn Brightstar Arcane Goods
959 Morley Eberlein Clothier
960 Gunder Thornbush Tradesman
963 Deputy Rainer
976 Kurzen War Tiger
977 Kurzen War Panther
978 Kurzen Subchief
979 Kurzen Shadow Hunter
980 Grimnal Mail & Plate Merchant
981 Hartash Weapons Merchant
982 Thultash Food & Drink Vendor
983 Thultazor Arcane Goods Vendor
984 Thralosh Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant
985 Malosh Warrior Trainer
986 Haromm Shaman Trainer
987 Ogromm Hunter Trainer
988 Kartosh Warlock Trainer
989 Banalash Trade Goods
999 Watcher Royce The Night Watch
1000 Watcher Blomberg The Night Watch
1001 Watcher Hutchins The Night Watch
1007 Mosshide Gnoll
1008 Mosshide Mongrel
1009 Mosshide Mistweaver
1010 Mosshide Fenrunner
1011 Mosshide Trapper
1012 Mosshide Brute
1013 Mosshide Mystic
1014 Mosshide Alpha
1015 Highland Raptor
1016 Highland Lashtail
1017 Highland Scytheclaw
1018 Highland Razormaw
1019 Elder Razormaw
1020 Mottled Raptor
1021 Mottled Screecher
1022 Mottled Scytheclaw
1023 Mottled Razormaw
1024 Bluegill Murloc
1025 Bluegill Puddlejumper
1026 Bluegill Forager
1027 Bluegill Warrior
1028 Bluegill Muckdweller
1029 Bluegill Oracle
1030 Black Slime
1031 Crimson Ooze
1032 Black Ooze
1033 Monstrous Ooze
1034 Dragonmaw Raider
1035 Dragonmaw Swamprunner
1036 Dragonmaw Centurion
1037 Dragonmaw Battlemaster
1038 Dragonmaw Shadowwarder
1039 Fen Dweller
1040 Fen Creeper
1041 Fen Lord
1042 Red Whelp
1043 Lost Whelp
1044 Flamesnorting Whelp
1045 Red Dragonspawn
1046 Red Wyrmkin
1047 Red Scalebane
1048 Scalebane Lieutenant
1049 Wyrmkin Firebrand
1050 Scalebane Royal Guard
1051 Dark Iron Dwarf
1052 Dark Iron Saboteur
1053 Dark Iron Tunneler
1054 Dark Iron Demolitionist
1057 Dragonmaw Bonewarder
1059 Ana'thek the Cruel Skullsplitter Chief
1060 Mogh the Undying Skullsplitter Clan Witchdoctor
1061 Gan'zulah Bloodscalp Chief
1062 Nezzliok the Dire Bloodscalp Clan Witchdoctor
1063 Jade
1064 Grom'gol Grunt
1065 Riverpaw Shaman
1066 Mottled Riptooth
1068 Gorn
1069 Crimson Whelp
1070 Deputy Feldon
1071 Longbraid the Grim
1072 Roggo Harlbarrow
1073 Ashlan Stonesmirk
1074 Motley Garmason
1075 Rhag Garmason
1076 Merrin Rockweaver Explorers' League
1077 Prospector Whelgar Explorers' League
1078 Ormer Ironbraid
1081 Mire Lord
1082 Sawtooth Crocolisk
1083 Murloc Shorestriker
1084 Young Sawtooth Crocolisk
1085 Elder Stranglethorn Tiger
1087 Sawtooth Snapper
1088 Monstrous Crawler
1089 Mountaineer Cobbleflint
1090 Mountaineer Wallbang
1091 Mountaineer Gravelgaw
1092 Captain Rugelfuss
1093 Chief Engineer Hinderweir VII
1094 Venture Co. Miner
1095 Venture Co. Workboss
1096 Venture Co. Geologist
1097 Venture Co. Mechanic
1098 Watcher Merant The Night Watch
1099 Watcher Gelwin The Night Watch
1100 Watcher Selkin The Night Watch
1101 Watcher Thayer The Night Watch
1103 Eldrin Journeyman Tailor
1104 Grundel Harkin Armorer
1105 Jern Hornhelm Explorers' League
1106 Lost One Cook
1108 Mistvale Gorilla
1109 Fleshripper
1110 Skeletal Raider
1111 Leech Stalker
1112 Leech Widow
1114 Jungle Thunderer
1115 Rockjaw Skullthumper
1116 Rockjaw Ambusher
1117 Rockjaw Bonesnapper
1118 Rockjaw Backbreaker
1119 Hammerspine
1120 Frostmane Troll
1121 Frostmane Snowstrider
1122 Frostmane Hideskinner
1123 Frostmane Headhunter
1124 Frostmane Shadowcaster
1125 Crag Boar
1126 Large Crag Boar
1127 Elder Crag Boar
1128 Young Black Bear
1129 Black Bear
1130 Bjarn
1131 Winter Wolf
1132 Timber
1133 Starving Winter Wolf
1134 Young Wendigo
1135 Wendigo
1137 Edan the Howler
1138 Snow Tracker Wolf
1139 Magistrate Bluntnose
1140 Razormaw Matriarch
1141 Angus Stern Head Chef
1142 Mosh'Ogg Brute
1144 Mosh'Ogg Witch Doctor
1146 Vharr Superior Weaponsmith
1147 Hragran Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant
1148 Nerrist Trade Goods
1149 Uthok General Supplies
1150 River Crocolisk
1151 Saltwater Crocolisk
1152 Snapjaw Crocolisk
1153 Torren Squarejaw Explorers' League
1154 Marek Ironheart
1155 Kelt Thomasin
1156 Vyrin Swiftwind
1157 Cursed Sailor
1158 Cursed Marine
1159 First Mate Snellig
1160 Captain Halyndor
1161 Stonesplinter Trogg
1162 Stonesplinter Scout
1163 Stonesplinter Skullthumper
1164 Stonesplinter Bonesnapper
1165 Stonesplinter Geomancer
1166 Stonesplinter Seer
1167 Stonesplinter Digger
1169 Dark Iron Insurgent
1172 Tunnel Rat Vermin
1173 Tunnel Rat Scout
1174 Tunnel Rat Geomancer
1175 Tunnel Rat Digger
1176 Tunnel Rat Forager
1177 Tunnel Rat Surveyor
1178 Mo'grosh Ogre
1179 Mo'grosh Enforcer
1180 Mo'grosh Brute
1181 Mo'grosh Shaman
1182 Brother Anton Scarlet Crusade Emissary
1183 Mo'grosh Mystic
1184 Cliff Lurker
1185 Wood Lurker
1186 Elder Black Bear
1187 Daryl the Youngling
1188 Grizzled Black Bear
1189 Black Bear Patriarch
1190 Mountain Boar
1191 Mangy Mountain Boar
1192 Elder Mountain Boar
1193 Loch Frenzy
1194 Mountain Buzzard
1195 Forest Lurker
1196 Ice Claw Bear
1197 Stonesplinter Shaman
1198 Rallic Finn Bowyer
1199 Juvenile Snow Leopard
1200 Morbent Fel
1201 Snow Leopard
1202 Tunnel Rat Kobold
1203 Watcher Sarys The Night Watch
1204 Watcher Corwin The Night Watch
1205 Grawmug
1206 Gnasher
1207 Brawler
1210 Chok'sul
1211 Leper Gnome
1212 Bishop Farthing
1213 Godric Rothgar Armorer & Shieldcrafter
1214 Aldren Cordon Clothier
1215 Alchemist Mallory Journeyman Alchemist
1216 Shore Crawler
1217 Glorin Steelbrow
1218 Herbalist Pomeroy Herbalism Trainer
1222 Dark Iron Sapper
1224 Young Threshadon
1225 Ol' Sooty
1226 Maxan Anvol Priest Trainer
1228 Magis Sparkmantle Mage Trainer
1229 Granis Swiftaxe Warrior Trainer
1231 Grif Wildheart Hunter Trainer
1232 Azar Stronghammer Paladin Trainer
1233 Shaethis Darkoak Hippogryph Master
1234 Hogral Bakkan Rogue Trainer
1236 Kobold Digger
1237 Kazan Mogosh Food & Drink Merchant
1238 Gamili Frosthide Cloth & Leather Armor Merchant
1239 First Mate Fitzsimmons
1240 Boran Ironclink Armorer
1241 Tognus Flintfire Journeyman Blacksmith
1242 Karl Boran
1243 Hegnar Rumbleshot Gunsmith
1244 Rethiel the Greenwarden
1245 Kogan Forgestone
1246 Vosur Brakthel Journeyman Alchemist
1247 Innkeeper Belm Innkeeper
1249 Quartermaster Hudson Armorer & Shieldcrafter
1250 Drake Lindgren General & Trade Supplies
1251 Splinter Fist Firemonger
1252 Senir Whitebeard
1253 Father Gavin The Argent Dawn
1254 Foreman Stonebrow Miners' League
1255 Prospector Gehn Explorers' League
1256 Quarrymaster Thesten Miners' League
1257 Keldric Boucher Arcane Goods Vendor
1258 Black Ravager Mastiff
1259 Gobbler
1260 Great Father Arctikus
1261 Veron Amberstill Ram Breeder
1262 White Ram
1263 Yarlyn Amberstill
1265 Rudra Amberstill