Id Monster18
10927 Marlene Redpath
10928 Succubus Minion
10929 Haleh
10930 Dargh Trueaim Hunter Trainer
10936 Joseph Redpath
10937 Captain Redpath
10938 Redpath the Corrupted
10939 Marduk the Black
10940 Ghost of the Past
10941 Wizlo Bearingshiner
10942 Nessy
10943 Decrepit Guardian
10944 Davil Lightfire
10945 Davil Crokford
10946 Horgus the Ravager
10947 Darrowshire Betrayer
10948 Darrowshire Defender
10949 Silver Hand Disciple
10950 Redpath Militia
10951 Marauding Corpse
10952 Marauding Skeleton
10953 Servant of Horgus
10954 Bloodletter
10955 Summoned Water Elemental
10956 Naga Siren
10976 Jeziba
10977 Quixxil
10978 Legacki
10979 Scarlet Hound
10980 Umi's Mechanical Yeti
10981 Frostwolf
10982 Whitewhisker Vermin
10983 Winterax Troll
10984 Winterax Berserker
10986 Snowblind Harpy
10987 Irondeep Trogg
10988 Kodo Spirit
10990 Alterac Ram
10991 Wildpaw Gnoll
10992 Enraged Panther
10993 Twizwick Sprocketgrind Journeyman Engineer
10996 Fallen Hero
10997 Cannon Master Willey
11016 Captured Arko'narin
11017 Roxxik Artisan Engineer
11018 Arko'narin
11019 Jessir Moonbow
11020 Remains of Trey Lightforge
11021 Winterspring Frostsaber Mount
11022 Alexi Barov House of Barov
11023 Weldon Barov House of Barov
11024 Della Jessir's Pet
11025 Mukdrak Journeyman Engineer
11026 Sprite Jumpsprocket Journeyman Engineer
11027 Illusory Wraith
11028 Jemma Quikswitch Journeyman Engineer
11029 Trixie Quikswitch Expert Engineer
11030 Mindless Undead
11031 Franklin Lloyd Expert Engineer
11032 Malor the Zealous
11033 Smokey LaRue
11034 Lord Maxwell Tyrosus The Argent Dawn
11035 Betina Bigglezink The Argent Dawn
11036 Leonid Barthalomew the Revered The Argent Dawn
11037 Jenna Lemkenilli Journeyman Engineer
11038 Caretaker Alen The Argent Dawn
11039 Duke Nicholas Zverenhoff The Argent Dawn
11040 Watcher Brownell The Night Watch
11041 Milla Fairancora Journeyman Alchemist
11042 Sylvanna Forestmoon Expert Alchemist
11043 Crimson Monk
11044 Doctor Martin Felben Journeyman Alchemist
11046 Whuut Journeyman Alchemist
11047 Kray Journeyman Alchemist
11048 Victor Ward Journeyman Tailor
11049 Rhiannon Davis Expert Tailor
11050 Trianna Journeyman Tailor
11051 Vhan Journeyman Tailor
11052 Timothy Worthington Master Tailor
11053 High Priestess MacDonnell
11054 Crimson Rifleman
11055 Shadow Priestess Vandis
11056 Alchemist Arbington
11057 Apothecary Dithers
11058 Fras Siabi
11063 Carlin Redpath The Argent Dawn
11064 Darrowshire Spirit
11065 Thonys Pillarstone Journeyman Enchanter
11066 Jhag Journeyman Enchanter
11067 Malcomb Wynn Journeyman Enchanter
11068 Betty Quin Journeyman Enchanter
11069 Jenova Stoneshield Stable Master
11070 Lalina Summermoon Journeyman Enchanter
11071 Mot Dawnstrider Journeyman Enchanter
11072 Kitta Firewind Artisan Enchanter
11073 Annora Master Enchanter
11074 Hgarth Artisan Enchanter
11075 Cauldron Lord Bilemaw
11076 Cauldron Lord Razarch
11077 Cauldron Lord Malvinious
11078 Cauldron Lord Soulwrath
11079 Wynd Nightchaser
11081 Faldron Expert Leatherworker
11082 Stratholme Courier
11083 Darianna Journeyman Leatherworker
11084 Tarn Expert Leatherworker
11096 Randal Worth Journeyman Leatherworker
11097 Drakk Stonehand Master Leatherworking Trainer
11098 Hahrana Ironhide Master Leatherworker
11099 Argent Guard The Argent Dawn
11100 Mana Tide Totem II
11101 Mana Tide Totem III
11102 Argent Rider The Argent Dawn
11103 Innkeeper Lyshaerya Innkeeper
11104 Shelgrayn Stable Master
11105 Aboda Stable Master
11106 Innkeeper Sikewa Innkeeper
11111 Wynne Larsone Robe Merchant
11116 Innkeeper Abeqwa Innkeeper
11117 Awenasa Stable Master
11118 Innkeeper Vizzie Innkeeper
11119 Azzleby Stable Master
11120 Crimson Hammersmith
11121 Black Guard Swordsmith
11122 Restless Soul
11136 Freed Soul
11137 Xai'ander Weaponsmith
11138 Maethrya Hippogryph Master
11139 Yugrek Wind Rider Master
11140 Egan
11141 Spirit of Trey Lightforge
11142 Undead Postman
11143 Postmaster Malown
11145 Myolor Sunderfury
11146 Ironus Coldsteel Special Weapon Crafter
11147 Green Mechanostrider Mount
11152 The Scourge Cauldron
11153 Red Skeletal Horse Mount
11154 Blue Skeletal Horse Mount
11155 Brown Skeletal Horse Mount
11156 Green Skeletal Warhorse Mount
11176 Krathok Moltenfist
11177 Okothos Ironrager Armorsmith
11178 Borgosh Corebender Weaponsmith
11180 Bloodvenom Post Brave
11181 Shi'alune Kaerbrus' Pet
11182 Nixxrak Heavy Armor Merchant
11183 Blixxrak Light Armor Merchant
11184 Wixxrak Weaponsmith & Gunsmith
11185 Xizzer Fizzbolt Engineering Supplies
11186 Lunnix Sprocketslip Mining Supplies
11187 Himmik Food & Drink
11188 Evie Whirlbrew Alchemy Supplies
11189 Qia Trade Goods Supplies
11190 Everlook Bruiser
11191 Lilith the Lithe
11192 Kilram
11193 Seril Scourgebane
11194 Argent Defender The Argent Dawn
11196 Shatterspear Drummer
11197 Mindless Skeleton
11198 Draenei Exile
11199 Crimson Cannon
11200 Summoned Skeleton
11216 Eva Sarkhoff
11217 Lucien Sarkhoff
11218 Kerlonian Evershade Druid of the Claw
11219 Liladris Moonriver
11236 Blood Parrot
11256 Manifestation of Water
11257 Scholomance Handler
11258 Frail Skeleton
11259 Nataka Longhorn
11260 Northshire Peasant
11261 Doctor Theolen Krastinov The Butcher
11262 Onyxian Whelp
11263 Spectral Projection
11276 Azshara Sentinel
11277 Caer Darrow Citizen
11278 Magnus Frostwake
11279 Caer Darrow Guardsman
11280 Caer Darrow Cannoneer
11281 Caer Darrow Horseman
11282 Melia
11283 Sammy
11284 Dark Shade
11285 Rory
11286 Magistrate Marduke
11287 Baker Masterson
11288 Spectral Betrayer
11289 Spectral Defender
11290 Mossflayer Zombie
11291 Unliving Mossflayer
11296 Darrowshire Poltergeist
11316 Joseph Dirte Waste Management
11317 Jinar'Zillen
11318 Ragefire Trogg
11319 Ragefire Shaman
11320 Earthborer
11321 Molten Elemental
11322 Searing Blade Cultist
11323 Searing Blade Enforcer
11324 Searing Blade Warlock
11325 Panda Cub
11326 Mini Diablo Lord of Terror
11327 Zergling
11328 Eastvale Peasant
11338 Hakkari Shadowcaster Innkeeper
11339 Hakkari Shadow Hunter
11340 Hakkari Blood Priest
11346 Hakkari Oracle
11347 Zealot Lor'Khan
11348 Zealot Zath
11350 Gurubashi Axe Thrower
11351 Gurubashi Headhunter
11352 Gurubashi Berserker
11353 Gurubashi Blood Drinker
11355 Gurubashi Warrior
11356 Gurubashi Champion
11357 Son of Hakkar
11359 Soulflayer
11360 Zulian Cub
11361 Zulian Tiger
11365 Zulian Panther
11368 Bloodseeker Bat
11370 Razzashi Broodwidow
11371 Razzashi Serpent
11372 Razzashi Adder
11373 Razzashi Cobra
11374 Hooktooth Frenzy
11378 Foreman Thazz'ril
11380 Jin'do the Hexxer
11382 Bloodlord Mandokir
11383 High Priestess Hai'watna
11387 Sandfury Speaker Sandfury Troll Ambassador
11388 Witherbark Speaker Witherbark Troll Ambassador
11389 Bloodscalp Speaker Bloodscalp Troll Ambassador
11390 Skullsplitter Speaker Skullsplitter Troll Ambassador
11391 Vilebranch Speaker Vilebranch Troll Ambassador
11397 Nara Meideros Priest Trainer
11401 Priestess Alathea Priest Trainer
11406 High Priest Rohan Priest Trainer
11407 Var'jun
11438 Bibbly F'utzbuckle
11439 Illusion of Jandice Barov
11440 Gordok Enforcer
11441 Gordok Brute
11442 Gordok Mauler
11443 Gordok Ogre-Mage
11444 Gordok Mage-Lord
11445 Gordok Captain
11446 Gordok Spirit
11447 Mushgog
11448 Gordok Warlock
11450 Gordok Reaver
11451 Wildspawn Satyr
11452 Wildspawn Rogue
11453 Wildspawn Trickster
11454 Wildspawn Betrayer
11455 Wildspawn Felsworn
11456 Wildspawn Shadowstalker
11457 Wildspawn Hellcaller
11458 Petrified Treant
11459 Ironbark Protector
11460 Alzzin's Minion
11461 Warpwood Guardian
11462 Warpwood Treant
11464 Warpwood Tangler
11465 Warpwood Stomper
11466 Highborne Summoner
11467 Tsu'zee
11469 Eldreth Seether
11470 Eldreth Sorcerer
11471 Eldreth Apparition
11472 Eldreth Spirit
11473 Eldreth Spectre
11475 Eldreth Phantasm
11476 Skeletal Highborne
11477 Rotting Highborne
11480 Arcane Aberration
11483 Mana Remnant
11484 Residual Monstrosity
11486 Prince Tortheldrin
11487 Magister Kalendris
11488 Illyanna Ravenoak
11489 Tendris Warpwood
11490 Zevrim Thornhoof
11491 Old Ironbark
11492 Alzzin the Wildshaper
11496 Immol'thar
11497 The Razza
11498 Skarr the Unbreakable
11501 King Gordok
11502 Ragnaros
11516 Timbermaw Warder
11517 Oggleflint Ragefire Chieftain
11518 Jergosh the Invoker
11519 Bazzalan
11520 Taragaman the Hungerer
11521 Kodo Apparition
11536 Quartermaster Miranda Breechlock The Argent Dawn
11546 Jack Sterling
11548 Loh'atu
11551 Necrofiend
11552 Timbermaw Mystic
11553 Timbermaw Woodbender
11554 Grazle
11555 Gorn One Eye
11556 Salfa
11557 Meilosh
11558 Kernda
11559 Outcast Necromancer
11560 Magrami Spectre
11561 Undead Ravager
11562 Drysnap Crawler
11563 Drysnap Pincer
11564 Gizelton Caravan Kodo
11576 Whirlwind Ripper
11577 Whirlwind Stormwalker
11578 Whirlwind Shredder
11582 Scholomance Dark Summoner
11583 Nefarian The Head of The Black Flight
11596 Smeed Scrabblescrew
11598 Risen Guardian
11600 Irondeep Shaman
11602 Irondeep Skullthumper
11603 Whitewhisker Digger
11604 Whitewhisker Geomancer
11605 Whitewhisker Overseer
11608 Bardu Sharpeye
11609 Alexia Ironknife
11610 Kirsta Deepshadow
11611 Cavalier Durgen
11613 Huntsman Radley
11614 Bloodshot
11615 Mickey Levine
11616 Nathaniel Dumah
11620 Spectral Marauder
11621 Spectral Corpse
11622 Rattlegore
11623 Scourge Summoning Crystal
11624 Taiga Wisemane
11625 Cork Gizelton
11626 Rigger Gizelton
11627 Tamed Kodo
11629 Jessica Redpath
11636 Servant of Weldon Barov
11637 Servant of Alexi Barov
11656 Horde Peon
11657 Morloch
11658 Molten Giant
11659 Molten Destroyer
11661 Flamewaker
11662 Flamewaker Priest
11663 Flamewaker Healer
11664 Flamewaker Elite
11665 Lava Annihilator
11666 Firewalker
11667 Flameguard
11668 Firelord
11669 Flame Imp
11671 Core Hound
11672 Core Rager
11673 Ancient Core Hound
11675 Snowblind Windcaller
11677 Taskmaster Snivvle
11678 Snowblind Ambusher
11679 Winterax Witch Doctor
11680 Horde Scout
11681 Horde Deforester
11682 Horde Grunt
11683 Horde Shaman
11684 Warsong Shredder
11685 Maraudine Priest
11686 Ghostly Raider
11687 Ghostly Marauder
11688 Cursed Centaur
11689 Brown Kodo Mount
11690 Gnarlpine Instigator
11696 Chal Fairwind Wintersaber Trainers
11697 Mannoroc Lasher
11698 Hive'Ashi Stinger
11699 Varian Wrynn King of Stormwind
11700 Sarin Starlight
11701 Mor'vek Ravasaur Trainers
11702 Arin'sor Ravasaur Trainers
11703 Graw Cornerstone Mail Armor Merchant
11704 Kriss Goldenlight
11705 Rayan Dawnrisen
11706 Adon
11707 Joy Ar'nareth
11708 Coral Moongale
11709 Jareth Wildwoods
11710 Mirador
11711 Sentinel Aynasha
11712 Lilyn Darkriver
11713 Blackwood Tracker
11714 Marosh the Devious
11715 Talendria
11716 Celes Earthborne
11717 Bethan Bluewater
11718 Sar Browneye
11720 Loruk Foreststrider
11721 Hive'Ashi Worker
11722 Hive'Ashi Defender
11723 Hive'Ashi Sandstalker
11724 Hive'Ashi Swarmer
11725 Hive'Zora Waywatcher
11726 Hive'Zora Tunneler
11727 Hive'Zora Wasp
11728 Hive'Zora Reaver
11729 Hive'Zora Hive Sister
11730 Hive'Regal Ambusher
11731 Hive'Regal Burrower
11732 Hive'Regal Spitfire
11733 Hive'Regal Slavemaker
11734 Hive'Regal Hive Lord
11735 Stonelash Scorpid
11736 Stonelash Pincer
11737 Stonelash Flayer
11738 Sand Skitterer
11739 Rock Stalker
11740 Dredge Striker
11741 Dredge Crusher